Is Oikos Pro Strawberry-Banana Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Ultrafiltered Skim Milk, Water, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cream, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Black Carrot Juice (for Color), Sea Salt, Stevia Extract, Active Bacterial Cultures, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3, Vitamin A Acetate. Made With Vitamin A & D Fortified Skim Milk.
Check Oikos Pro Strawberry-Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oikos Pro Strawberry-Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


