Is Oikos Protein Shake Salted Caramel Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Micellar Casein Isolate, Inulin, Less Than 1%: Coconut Oil And High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Gellan Gum, Stevia Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk .
Check Oikos Protein Shake Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oikos Protein Shake Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


