Is Oikos Protein Shake Strawberry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Micellar Casein Isolate, Inulin, Less Than 1%: Coconut Oil And High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Stevia Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Tomato Lycopene Extract (for Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Oikos Protein Shake Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oikos Protein Shake Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Pouch, Drink
Flavor
StrawberrySweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingBreakfast


