Is Oikos Triple Zero Strawberry Nonfat Greek Yogurt - 4-5.3 Oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Water, Chicory Root Fiber, Contains Less than 1% of Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Vitamin D3.
Check Oikos Triple Zero Strawberry Nonfat Greek Yogurt - 4-5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oikos Triple Zero Strawberry Nonfat Greek Yogurt - 4-5.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
Oikos Triple Zero Strawberry Nonfat Greek Yogurt - 4-5.3 Oz is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


