Is Oikos Whole Milk Raspberry Greek Yogurt 5.3 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Cream, Active Yogurt Cultures), Cane Sugar, Water, Raspberries, Contains Less than 1% of Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate (for Color), Potassium Sorbate (to Maintain Freshness), Sodium Citrate, Vitamin D3, Malic Acid, Contains Live and Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus & L. Bulgaricus.

Check Oikos Whole Milk Raspberry Greek Yogurt 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oikos Whole Milk Raspberry Greek Yogurt 5.3 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep