Is Oikos Yogourt Grec Sans Lactose Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (skim milk, lactase, active bacterial cultures), Vanilla preparation (water, cane sugar, corn starch, natural vanilla flavour, locust bean gum, lemon juice concentrate.
Check Oikos Yogourt Grec Sans Lactose Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oikos Yogourt Grec Sans Lactose Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


