Is OIL & RED WINE VINEGAR ITALIAN DRESSING, OIL & RED WINE VINEGAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BASIL, XANTHAN GUM, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check OIL & RED WINE VINEGAR ITALIAN DRESSING, OIL & RED WINE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OIL & RED WINE VINEGAR ITALIAN DRESSING, OIL & RED WINE VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OIL & RED WINE VINEGAR ITALIAN DRESSING, OIL & RED WINE VINEGAR is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDressingToppingMarinading


