Is Oil Vegetable 20l Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Soyabean Oil, May Contain Canola Oil And/or Sunflower Oil, Antioxidant, Antifoaming Agent (900A)
Check Oil Vegetable 20l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oil Vegetable 20l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Oil Vegetable 20l is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladStir Fry


