Is Oil Vegetable 20l Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soyabean Oil, May Contain Canola Oil And/or Sunflower Oil, Antioxidant, Antifoaming Agent (900A)

Check Oil Vegetable 20l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oil Vegetable 20l is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladStir Fry