Is Oilatum Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Light Liquid Paraffin 6.0% w/w, White Soft Paraffin 15.0% w/w, Other Ingredients: Macrogol 1000 Monostearate, Cetostearyl Alcohol*, Glycerol, Potassium Sorbate*, Benzyl Alcohol, Citric Acid Monohydrate, Povidone, Purified Water, * May cause local skin reactions (e.q. contact dermatitis)
Check Oilatum Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oilatum Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oilatum Cream is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft


