Is Oishi Green Tea - Black Tea & Lemon Flavour 500ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fructose, Black Tea Leaves, Green Tea Leaves, Lemon Juice (From Lemon Concentrate), Acidity Regulator (E296, E330, E452(i)), Antioxidant (E300), Flavouring

Check Oishi Green Tea - Black Tea & Lemon Flavour 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oishi Green Tea - Black Tea & Lemon Flavour 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go