Is Oishi Green Tea - Black Tea & Lemon Flavour 500ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fructose, Black Tea Leaves, Green Tea Leaves, Lemon Juice (From Lemon Concentrate), Acidity Regulator (E296, E330, E452(i)), Antioxidant (E300), Flavouring

Check Oishi Green Tea - Black Tea & Lemon Flavour 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oishi Green Tea - Black Tea & Lemon Flavour 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go