Is Oishii Shrimp, Raw, 13/15 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Water, Salt
Check Oishii Shrimp, Raw, 13/15 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oishii Shrimp, Raw, 13/15 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Oishii Shrimp, Raw, 13/15 is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


