Is Ojai Habanero Apricot Jam 11 oz jars (3 pack) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Apricots, Apple Cider Vinegar, Bell Peppers, Water, Habanero Peppers, Pectin, Citric Acid

Check Ojai Habanero Apricot Jam 11 oz jars (3 pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ojai Habanero Apricot Jam 11 oz jars (3 pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSandwich