Is OK Vape 5 Tobacco Refills Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Ingredients
Propylene Glycol, Glycerol, Nicotine, Tobacco Flavourings
Check OK Vape 5 Tobacco Refills against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OK Vape 5 Tobacco Refills in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
OK Vape 5 Tobacco Refills is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Smoky
Texture
Smooth


