Is Ok Frut Nectar Mango Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar Cane, Mango Puree, Citric Acid, Mango Artificial Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Pectin, Ascorbic Acid, Turmeric As Natural Color And Sodium Eritorbate As Antioxidant

Check Ok Frut Nectar Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ok Frut Nectar Mango is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking