Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Okazu Fruit Mochi Mango Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltose, Sugar, Glutinous Rice Powder, Palm Oil, Gelatin, Mango Juice, Hydroxypropyl Distarch Phosphate (e1442), Sorbitol (e420), Mango Flavoring, Pectin (e440), Carotene (e160a), Potassium Sorbate (e202)

Check Okazu Fruit Mochi Mango Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Okazu Fruit Mochi Mango Flavor | Spoonful