Is O'Keeffes Working Hands Hand Cream Tube Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Stearic Acid, Isopropyl Myristate, Ceteareth-20, Cetyl Alcohol, Cetearyl Alcohol, Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Sodium Hydroxide, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Paraffin, Dimethicone, Propylene Glycol, Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate, Diazolidinyl Urea.
Check O'Keeffes Working Hands Hand Cream Tube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O'Keeffes Working Hands Hand Cream Tube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O'Keeffes Working Hands Hand Cream Tube is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


