Is OKF Aloe Vera Juice Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Aloe Vera Juice, Aloe Vera Gel, Fructose, Sugar, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Grape Flavor, Trisodium Citrate, Gellan Gum, Sucralose

Check OKF Aloe Vera Juice Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OKF Aloe Vera Juice Original is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go