Is OKF Alove Vera King Bebida De Aloe Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural grape flavor
natural grape flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
water, organic aloe vera juice, cane sugar, aloe vera gel, calcium lactate, citric acid, natural grape flavor, trisodium citrate, gellan gum, honey.
Check OKF Alove Vera King Bebida De Aloe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OKF Alove Vera King Bebida De Aloe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
KING ARTHUR GLUTEN FREE VANILLA MUFFIN BASE MUFFIN MIX, 16 OZ
King Arthur Flour Gluten Free All-Purpose Baking Mix -- 24 oz
Where to buy
OKF Alove Vera King Bebida De Aloe is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


