Is Oktoberfest Beer Brat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Oktoberfest beer, corn syrup, and less than 2% of the following: water, salt, dextrose, natural flavors, dried vinegar, BHA, propyl gallate, citric acid.

Check Oktoberfest Beer Brat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSandwich