Is OKTOBERFEST BRATWURST Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, MOUNTAIN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL RENNET, STARTER CULTURE), SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM DIPHOSPHATE, SPICE EXTRACTS, NISIN PREPARATION, NATURAL PORK CASINGS.

Check OKTOBERFEST BRATWURST against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OKTOBERFEST BRATWURST is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Soy Free? OKTOBERFEST BRATWURST | Spoonful