Is OKTOBERFEST BRATWURST Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, CHICKEN, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check OKTOBERFEST BRATWURST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep