Is Olay Eyes Ultimate Eye Cream with Niacinamide for Dark Circles, Wrinkles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Vinyl Dimethicone/Methicone Silsesquioxane Crosspolymer, Glycerin, Niacinamide, Isohexadecane, Isopropyl Isostearate, Stearyl Alcohol, Palmitoyl Pentapeptide-4, Dimethicone, Dimethiconol, Cetearyl Glucoside, Cetearyl Alcohol, Laureth-7, Stearic Acid, Palmitic Acid, Cetyl Alcohol, Behenyl Alcohol, Arachidyl Alcohol, Disodium EDTA, PEG-100 Stearate, Ammonium Polyacrylate, Titanium Dioxide, Polyacrylamide, C13-14 Alkane, Alumina, Silica, Benzyl Alcohol, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Ethylparaben, CI 77492, CI 77491

Check Olay Eyes Ultimate Eye Cream with Niacinamide for Dark Circles, Wrinkles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olay Eyes Ultimate Eye Cream with Niacinamide for Dark Circles, Wrinkles is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown

Lactose Free? Olay Eyes Ultimate Eye Cream with Niacinamide for Dark Circles, Wrinkles | Spoonful