Is Olay Toner with Witch Hazel, 7.2 oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Eau, Alcohol Denat., Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Hamamelis Virginiana (witch Hazel) Extract, Fragrance/Parfum, Allantoin, Menthyl Lactate, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Blue 1, Yellow 5.
Check Olay Toner with Witch Hazel, 7.2 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olay Toner with Witch Hazel, 7.2 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Olay Toner with Witch Hazel, 7.2 oz. is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Texture
Thin


