Is Old Bay Seasoning 350g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Celery Salt (Salt, Celery Seed), Spices (Including Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Paprika), Anti-Caking Agent (551)</p>

Check Old Bay Seasoning 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Bay Seasoning 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavoryPepperySaltySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep