Is Old Chatham Creamery Garlic & Herb Chevre, Garlic & Herb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTURIZED CULTURED GOAT'S MILK, SPICES, SALT, ENZYMES

Check Old Chatham Creamery Garlic & Herb Chevre, Garlic & Herb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Roll

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichTopping