Is Old Chatham Sheepherding Company, Yogurt Sheep Vanilla, 6 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Bean, L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, Acidophilus, Bifidus
Check Old Chatham Sheepherding Company, Yogurt Sheep Vanilla, 6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Chatham Sheepherding Company, Yogurt Sheep Vanilla, 6 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Chatham Sheepherding Company, Yogurt Sheep Vanilla, 6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


