Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old Cheddar Cheese Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Colour, Microbial Enzyme

Check Old Cheddar Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Cheddar Cheese Slices is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Old Cheddar Cheese Slices | Spoonful