Is Old Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Colour, May Contain Calcium Chloride

Check Old Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing