No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Old Dutch Arriba Nacho Cheese Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn, Vegetable Oil, Modified Milk Ingredients, Sugar, Salt, Cheddar And Romano Cheese Solids, Corn Maltodextrin, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Natural Flavour, Garlic Powder, Dried Tomato, Citric Acid, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Spices, Colour, Disodium Phosphate, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Mono And Diglycerides, Lactic Acid, Calcium Hydroxide. Contains: Milk.

Check Old Dutch Arriba Nacho Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Old Dutch Arriba Nacho Cheese | Spoonful