Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old Dutch Family Pack Onion & Garlic Potato Chips - 9.5oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Canola, Sunflower Oil, Corn Maltodextrin, Contains Two Percent Or Less Of: Salt, Dextrose, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor (Contains Torula Yeast), Parsley, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Citric Acid, Caramel Color

Check Old Dutch Family Pack Onion & Garlic Potato Chips - 9.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Dutch Family Pack Onion & Garlic Potato Chips - 9.5oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Old Dutch Family Pack Onion & Garlic Potato Chips - 9.5oz | Spoonful