Is Old Dutch Mesquite BBQ Kettle Potato Chips - 9oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower And/Or Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Contains Two Percent Or Less Of: Fructose, Dextrose, Torula Yeast, Onion Powder, Spices And Spice Extracts, Tomato Powder, Natural Flavors (Including Smoke), Garlic Powder, Corn Maltodextrin, Molasses, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Caramel (Color), Paprika Extract (Color), Sulfites.
Check Old Dutch Mesquite BBQ Kettle Potato Chips - 9oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Dutch Mesquite BBQ Kettle Potato Chips - 9oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Dutch Mesquite BBQ Kettle Potato Chips - 9oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


