Is Old Dutch Restaurant Style Sea Salt & Lime Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground White Corn, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Corn Maltodextrin, Sugar, Contains Two Percent Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Lime Juice Solids, Calcium Lactate, Malic Acid, Spice, Natural Flavors.

Check Old Dutch Restaurant Style Sea Salt & Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
CitrusTangySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go