Is Old Dutch Restaurante Style Mexican Street Corn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ground yellow corn, canola and/or sunflower oil, corn maltodextrin, contains 2% or less of: salt, garlic powder, onion powder, spices, tomato powder, natural flavor (contains lime), paprika (color), sugar, citric acid.

Check Old Dutch Restaurante Style Mexican Street Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing