Is Old Dutch Salt 'n Vinegar Flavoured Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Potatoes, Vegetable oil, Sugars (corn maltodextrin, dextrose), Salt, Citric acid, Sodium acetate, Acetic acid, Modified cornstarch, Malic acid, Vinegar solids, High oleic sunflower oil, Calcium silicate.
Check Old Dutch Salt 'n Vinegar Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Dutch Salt 'n Vinegar Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


