Is Old Dutch Sour Cream 'n Onion Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Modified Milk Ingredients, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Sour Cream Solids, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Parsley, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide. Contains Milk.
Check Old Dutch Sour Cream 'n Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Dutch Sour Cream 'n Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


