Is Old El Paso 50% Extra Free 8PK Flour Tortillas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Referencc Intakc Of An Avcrage (J 400 W' 2 Kc(",)
Check Old El Paso 50% Extra Free 8PK Flour Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso 50% Extra Free 8PK Flour Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
BlandSavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


