Is Old El Paso 50% Extra Free 8PK Flour Tortillas Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Referencc Intakc Of An Avcrage (J 400 W' 2 Kc(",)
Check Old El Paso 50% Extra Free 8PK Flour Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso 50% Extra Free 8PK Flour Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
BlandSavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


