Is Old El Paso Chicken Tortilla Soup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Tomatoes, Green Sweet Pepper, Cooked White Chicken Meat, Corn, Black Beans. Contains Less Than 2% Of: Toasted Corn Flour, Modified Food Starch, Tomato Paste, Corn Protein (hydrolyzed), Water, Salt, Spice, Cilantro, Onion Powder, Dried Chile Pepper, Potassium Chloride, Flavoring, Sugar, Soy Protein Isolate, Sodium Phosphate, Garlic Powder, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor. Contains Soy Ingredients.
Check Old El Paso Chicken Tortilla Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Chicken Tortilla Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


