Is Old El Paso Chilli Con Carne Mild Cooking Sauce 170g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Water, Tomato Paste, Onion, Reconstituted Garlic, Paprika, Flavor, Vegetable Oil, Cumin, Brown Sugar, Salt, Modified Maize Starch (1422), Chili Powder (0.5%), Caramelised Sugar, Oregano, Food Acid (Citric Acid).
Check Old El Paso Chilli Con Carne Mild Cooking Sauce 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Chilli Con Carne Mild Cooking Sauce 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old El Paso Chilli Con Carne Mild Cooking Sauce 170g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


