Is Old El Paso Guacamole Seasoning Mix 20G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Glucose Syrup, Salt, Dextrose, Dried Onions, Paprika Flakes, Spices (Cumin, Cayenne Pepper, Coriander, Paprika, Black Pepper, Ginger) (9%), Yeast Extract, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Garlic Powder, Anti-Caking Agent (Tricalcium Phosphate), Herbs, Natural Flavouring
Check Old El Paso Guacamole Seasoning Mix 20G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Guacamole Seasoning Mix 20G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old El Paso Guacamole Seasoning Mix 20G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepCooking


