Is Old El Paso Guacamole Seasoning Mix 20G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dried Glucose Syrup, Salt, Dextrose, Dried Onions, Paprika Flakes, Spices (Cumin, Cayenne Pepper, Coriander, Paprika, Black Pepper, Ginger) (9%), Yeast Extract, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Garlic Powder, Anti-Caking Agent (Tricalcium Phosphate), Herbs, Natural Flavouring
Check Old El Paso Guacamole Seasoning Mix 20G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Guacamole Seasoning Mix 20G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Old El Paso Guacamole Seasoning Mix 20G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch


