Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old El Paso Mexican Mild Chilli Seasoning Mix 39g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Paprika, Cumin, Chili Pepper, Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper) (23%), Salt, Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Wheat Starch, Dried Onions, Chicory Extract, Garlic Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Anti-Caking Agent (Tricalcium Phosphate), Spice Extract (Paprika), Oregano, Flavouring

Check Old El Paso Mexican Mild Chilli Seasoning Mix 39g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Old El Paso Mexican Mild Chilli Seasoning Mix 39g | Spoonful