Is Old El Paso Mexican Mild Chilli Seasoning Mix 39g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Paprika, Cumin, Chili Pepper, Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper) (23%), Salt, Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Wheat Starch, Dried Onions, Chicory Extract, Garlic Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Anti-Caking Agent (Tricalcium Phosphate), Spice Extract (Paprika), Oregano, Flavouring
Check Old El Paso Mexican Mild Chilli Seasoning Mix 39g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Mexican Mild Chilli Seasoning Mix 39g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


