Is Old El Paso Microwavable Mexican Style Rice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cooked white rice, red bell pepper, tomato paste, kidney beans, sunflower oil, tomato, jalapeno pepper, spice, garlic, vegetable broth (salt, maltodextrin, yeast extract, disodium guanylate, disodium inosinate, garlic, silicon dioxide, vegetable oil, artificial flavor, spice), onion, dried
Check Old El Paso Microwavable Mexican Style Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Microwavable Mexican Style Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch


