Is Old El Paso Squeezy Sour Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cream (30.2%), Modified Corn Starch, Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream, Milk Proteins, Salt, Stabiliser (Locust Bean Gum), Preservative (Sorbic Acid), Lactic Cultures (from Milk)), Natural Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)
Check Old El Paso Squeezy Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Squeezy Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old El Paso Squeezy Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


