Is Old El Paso Street Vibes Sweet Chili & Lime Sauce 255g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Chopped Tomatoes (25%), Sugar, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Lime Puree (3%), Modified Com Starch, Onion, Pepper, Salt, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Coriander, Jalapeño Pepper (0.04%)
Check Old El Paso Street Vibes Sweet Chili & Lime Sauce 255g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Street Vibes Sweet Chili & Lime Sauce 255g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Old El Paso Street Vibes Sweet Chili & Lime Sauce 255g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


