Is Old El Paso Thick N Chunky Mild Salsa | 395g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Thick 'N Chunky Tomato Salsa. Diced Tomatoes (35%), Water, Onion, Red Capsicum (8%), Green Capsicum (7%), Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Modified Maize Starch (1422), White Vinegar, Flavour, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Paprika, Mineral Salt (Calcium Chloride), Chili Extract, Garlic Powder.
Check Old El Paso Thick N Chunky Mild Salsa | 395g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Thick N Chunky Mild Salsa | 395g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


