Is Old Fashion Tea Green Tea Filterbags, Green Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA.
Check Old Fashion Tea Green Tea Filterbags, Green against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Fashion Tea Green Tea Filterbags, Green in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


